Linyi Votton Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.
Main products:Construction Machinery Spare Part,Wheel Loader
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. LIU huawei
  • Company Name : Linyi Votton Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-539-8383969
  • Fax : 0086-539-8383969
  • Address : Shandong,linyi,people street , hedong district
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 276000

SDLG wheel loader LG956 spare parts main driver assy.

SDLG wheel loader LG956 spare parts main driver assy.
Product Detailed
wheel loader axle parts 1.used for sdlg wheel loader LG953,956,958 2.xcmg,liugong,xiagong,lonking, votton,sem. 3.wheel loader

SDLG wheel loader axle main driver  parts for

sdlg LG953,LG956,LG958 WHEEL LOADER

xcmg, liugong,xiagong,lonking,votton.sem 5t wheel loader

 

KEYPART NO.DESCRIPTIONQTY
14013000066NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-81
229070000221WASHER1
34030000035O-RING1
429070000241RING SNAP1
529070000231INPUT FLANGE1
64011000067BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.87
74015000027WASHER GB93-14-65Mn7
829070000261GASKET1
94011000186BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.81
104015000026WASHER GB93-12-65Mn1
1129070000251SEALING COVER1
124030000049OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG80*100*121
134021000030BEARING GB297-313131
1429070000271BEARING SEAT1
1529070000281SHAFT SLEEVE1
1629070000151ADJUSTING SHIM3
1729070000181SPACER2
184021000032BEARING GB297-313141
194011000494BOLT M16*1.5*45EpZn-8.814
204015000098WASHER GB93-16-65Mn14
214021000036BEARING GB297-322162
2229070000351ADJUSTING NUT2
234016000124PIN GB119.2-10u8*302
2429070000321CARRIER1
2529070000311LOCKING LEAF1
264013000052NUT GB6173-M27*2-051
2729070000301BOLT1
2829070000391CAGE2
2929070000401LOCKING LEAF2
304015000025WASHER GB93-10-65Mn2
314011000597BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.82
3229070001301WASHER4
3329070000461PIN4
3429070009521BOLT4
3529070000291SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR PINION(LEFT)1
364021000027BEARING GB283-NUP23071
374015000020RING SNAP GB894.1-35-65Mn1
3829070000331WASHER THRUST4
3929070000341GEAR PINION4
4029070009511WASHER20
414013000198NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-1020
4229070000431LEFT CASE DIFF1
4329070000381WASHER THRUST2
4429070000371GEAR SIDE2
4529070000411SPIDER1
464041000019O-RING LGB308-430*3.51
4729070000451LARGE SPRIAL BEVELGEAR (RIGHT)1
4829070000361RIGHT CASE DIFF1
4929070009491BOLT8
5029070009501BOLT12
5129070000161ADJUSTING SHIM4
5229070000171ADJUSTING SHIM5
5329070000191SPACER2
5429070000201SPACER3
5529070000211SPACER3

 

SDLG wheel loader LG956 spare parts main driver assy.



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.